2002

  • Cheynne Lonesome

  • Special Consensus

  • Reel Time

  • Wyoming Symphony

  • Sons of Tennesee

  • Jalan Crossland

  • Tremors

  • Liberty Bluegrass

 


2003

  • Liberty Bluegrass

  • Bearfoot Bluegrass

  • Prairie Serenade

  • Black Rose

  • Mike Hurwitz

  • Asleep At The Wheel

  • Wyoming Symphony


2004

  • Bearfoot Bluegrass

  • High Plains

  • Inda Eaton

  • Jalan Crossland

  • Liberty Bluegrass

  • Ricky Skaggs

  • Wyoming Symphony


2005

  • Jalan Crossland

  • Demetri Moon

  • Open Road

  • Reel Time

  • Earl Scruggs

  • Skin to Wind

  • Sepcial Consensu

  • Wyoming Symphony


2006

  • Black Dog Crossing

  • Jalan Crossland

  • Eryn Eubanks

  • Fritts Family

  • Martha Scanlan

  • Marty Stuart

  • Mountain Heart

  • Palmer Divide

  • Prickly Pair


2007

  • Jalan Crossland

  • Jeff Finlan Band

  • Jeff Troxel

  • The Mitguards

  • Mountain Heart

  • New Found Road

  • Prickly Pair


2008

  • Blue Canyon Boys

  • Jalan Crossland

  • Jeff Finlan

  • Donna Hughes

  • Lonesome River

  • Mitguards

  • Nitty Gritty Dirt Band

  • Billy Pilgrim

  • Prickly Pair


2009

  • Asleep at the Wheel

  • Anastatsia's Fault

  • Blue Canyon Boys

  • Jeff Finaln

  • Hillbenders

  • John Nielsen

  • Anne & Pete Sibley

  • Special Consensus

  • Spring Creek

  • Ten Mile Tide


2010

  • Leo Kottke

  • Patty Loveless

  • Anastasia's Fault

  • Bearfoot Bluegrass

  • Boulder Acoustic Society

  • Dang Ole Boys

  • Finders and Youngberg

  • John Kirlin Band

  • Open Range

  • Ryan Shuppe and the Rubber Band

  • Sweet Sunny South

  • Stone Mountain Boys


2011

  • Jim Lauderdale

  • Taj Mahal Trio

  • Haunted Windchimes

  • Spring Creek

  • Boulder Acoustic Society

  • The Jaspers

  • The High Plains Drifters

  • Jalan Crossland

  • Dang Ol' Boys

  • The Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band

  • The 23 String Band

  • Long Road Home


2012

  • Steve Earle & The Dukes

  • Marshall Tucker

  • Frank Solivan and Dirty Kitchen

  • Red June

  • Screen Door Porch

  • Halden Wofford and the Hi Beams

  • Honey Don't

  • Ten Mile Tide

  • The 23 String Band

  • The Infamous String Dusters

  • Town Mountain


2013

  • The Littlest Birds

  • Phoebe Hunt

  • Front Country

  • The Hillbenders

  • Della Mae

  • Blue Canyon Boys

  • Screen Door Porch

  • Run Boy Run

  • Solas

  • Rodney Crowell

  • Sam Bush


2014

  • The Littlest Birds

  • The Likes of Us

  • The Barefoot Movement

  • Tremors

  • Spencer Bohren with Family and Friends

  • Jalan Crossland

  • Johnny Sketch and The Dirty Notes

  • Rebecca Frazier and Hit & Run

  • The Deadly Gentleman

  • Nitty Gritty Dirt Band


2015

  • Tom Coryell & The Incorrigibles

  • One Child Left Behind

  • Barefoot Movement

  • Darlingside

  • Big Daddy Love

  • Jalan Crossland

  • Oil City Slickers

  • Ana, Rachel & Friends

  • Taarka Band

  • The Last Revel

  • Los Lobos

  • The Charlie Daniels Band


2016

  • JShogren Shanghai'd

  • The Libby Creek Original

  • The Haunted Windchimes

  • Caribou Mountain Collective

  • Screen Door Porch

  • Ryan Shupe & The RubberBand

  • SalsaGrass

  • Scratchdog Stringband

  • The Two Tracks

  • American Aquarium

  • The Honeycutters

  • Yonder Mountain String Band

  • POCO


2017

  •  Red Butte

  • Blue Canyon Boys

  •  Wood & Wire

  • 10 Cent Stranger

  • Patti Fiasco

  • Jeff Austin Band

  • The Cory McDaniel Duo

  • Woodshed Red

  • Parsonsfield

  • Good Time Travelers

  • Railsplitters

  • Joan Osborne

  • Wynonna and the Big Noise